Valori quota:
Mese Garantito Prudente Reddito Dinamico
Dicembre 201713.55315.34316.56218.567
Gennaio13.56215.38216.61918.774
Febbraio13.54215.33116.52218.533
Marzo13.56115.32616.49918.361
Aprile13.58615.37916.60018.547
Maggio13.32315.35016.57318.569
Giugno13.37715.37916.60518.580
Luglio13.38915.42916.68218.822
Agosto13.23915.44816.64118.842
Settembre13.29615.46716.67518.930
Ottobre13.28215.35416.51018.483
Novembre
Dicembre